项目 分类 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 直播频道 刷新
2024年06月13日  星期四
足球 烏茲超 23:00
直播
薩馬爾罕戴拿模
VS
FK奧林匹克(UZB)
2024年06月14日 星期五
足球 埃及超 00:00
直播
金字塔
VS
索莫哈
足球 埃及超 00:00
直播
富圖雷
VS
艾爾格納
足球 阿甲 02:30 利斯特雷
VS
河床
足球 愛超 02:45 聖巴特里
VS
沙姆洛克流浪
足球 愛超 02:45 戈爾韋聯
VS
杜希達聯
足球 愛超 02:45 鄧達克
VS
斯萊戈
足球 愛超 02:45 布咸美恩斯
VS
德利城
足球 愛超 02:45 屈福特聯
VS
舒爾本
足球 西乙 03:00 愛斯賓奴
VS
希杭
足球 巴西甲 06:00 高士路
VS
古亞巴
足球 阿甲 06:00 堤格雷
VS
貝爾格拉諾
足球 阿甲 06:00 薩爾米安杜
VS
學生隊
足球 巴西甲 07:00 國際體育會
VS
聖保羅
篮球 WNBA 07:00 印第安納狂熱
VS
阿特蘭大夢想
篮球 WNBA 07:00 達拉斯翅膀
VS
西雅圖暴風
足球 巴西甲 07:00 巴拉納競技會
VS
基斯奧馬
足球 巴西甲 07:00 法林明高
VS
甘美奧
足球 巴西乙 08:00 亚马逊FC
VS
查比高恩斯
足球 阿甲 08:15 紐維爾舊生
VS
聯合隊
足球 阿甲 08:15 拉魯斯
VS
競技俱樂部
足球 巴西甲 08:30 彭美拉斯
VS
華斯高
足球 巴西甲 08:30 巴希亞
VS
科泰尼沙
篮球 WNBA 10:00 鳳凰城水星
VS
拉斯維加斯王牌
排球 排球 14:30 世界女排聯賽日本站 加拿大 vs 荷蘭
篮球 紐西聯 15:30 南地鯊魚
VS
塔拉納基山地
排球 排球 17:00 世界女排聯賽香港站 多米尼加 vs 波蘭
足球 澳南超 18:00 莫德柏里噴射機
VS
地鐵之星
足球 馬足總 18:30 吉隆坡
VS
古晉足協
綜合 節目 18:35 籃球公園
篮球 菲律賓盃 19:30 生力啤酒人
VS
保特斯
足球 中超 19:35 梅州客家
VS
山東泰山
足球 新加坡聯 19:45 後港聯
VS
雅龍聯隊
足球 土倫盃 20:00 南韓U21
VS
印尼U20
足球 中超 20:00 天津津門虎
VS
上海海港
足球 中超 20:00 南通支雲
VS
深圳新鵬城
足球 馬足總 20:15 彭亨
VS
檳城
排球 排球 20:30 世界女排聯賽香港站 中國女排 vs 德國
足球 馬足總 21:00 吉打
VS
武吉淡汶
足球 馬足總 21:00 丁加奴
VS
霹靂
足球 拉脫超 23:00 瓦爾米耶拉
VS
圖庫姆斯
足球 烏茲超 23:00 比克波德
VS
本尤德科
足球 白俄超 23:00 伊斯洛奇明斯克
VS
高美爾
足球 土倫盃 23:00 墨西哥(U23)
VS
日本U19
2024年06月15日 星期六
足球 埃及超 00:00 佩哈亞克
VS
艾阿里
足球 土倫盃 00:00 沙地阿拉伯U23
VS
巴拿馬U23
足球 埃及超 00:00 切拉米卡克里奧帕特拉
VS
扎馬雷克
足球 白俄超 00:45 維特布斯克
VS
索甸奴魚雷
足球 瑞典甲 01:00 奧基迪
VS
辛斯華爾
足球 歐國盃 03:00 德國
VS
蘇格蘭
足球 烏拉甲 06:00 米斯奧尼斯隊
VS
切洛
足球 巴西乙 06:00 歐帕爾利奧
VS
山度士
足球 阿甲 06:00 塔勒瑞斯
VS
普拉騰斯
足球 阿甲 06:00 小保加
VS
薩斯菲爾德
足球 智利盃 07:00 坎爾托塔
VS
維拿迪馬愛華頓
足球 美冠聯 07:00 勞頓聯
VS
拉斯維加斯光
足球 美聯 07:30 紐約城
VS
哥倫布機員
篮球 WNBA 07:30 明尼蘇達山貓
VS
洛杉磯火花
篮球 WNBA 07:30 華盛頓奇異
VS
芝加哥天空
足球 巴西乙 08:00 艾華爾
VS
古蘭尼
足球 大洋盃 08:00 瓦努阿圖
VS
索羅門群島
足球 加拿職 08:00 伐路爾
VS
太平洋FC
足球 國際友誼 08:00 阿根廷
VS
危地馬拉
足球 加拿職 08:00 塞爾維亞白鷹
VS
斯卡伯勒
足球 國際友誼 08:30 薩爾瓦多
VS
秘魯
足球 大洋盃 09:00 紐西蘭
VS
新喀里多尼亞
足球 大洋盃 11:00 紐西蘭
VS
新喀里多尼亞
篮球 紐西聯 12:00 肯特貝雷公羊
VS
馬納瓦圖噴射機
足球 澳維超 13:15 莫蘭德城
VS
聖奧爾本斯聖特斯
足球 日丙 14:00 大阪俱樂部
VS
鳥取飛翔
足球 韩K3聯 14:00 金海
VS
慶州水利
足球 澳昆超 15:00 黃金海岸聯
VS
半島電力
足球 澳威超 15:00 悉尼奧林匹克
VS
薩瑟蘭鯊魚
足球 澳維超 15:00 丹德農市
VS
墨爾本騎士
足球 J聯賽 15:00 橫濱水手
VS
町田澤維亞
足球 澳威超 15:30 思比瑞特
VS
西悉尼流浪者青年隊
篮球 紐西聯 15:30 豪克斯灣鷹
VS
尼爾遜巨人
足球 中乙 16:00 山東泰山金鋼山隊
VS
日照宇啟
足球 中女超 16:00 長春
VS
海南
足球 韩K3聯 16:00 華城FC
VS
江陵
足球 中乙 16:00 深圳青年人
VS
上海海港B隊
足球 中女超 16:00 上海
VS
武漢
足球 澳昆超 16:00 羅切達爾流浪
VS
黃金海岸騎士
足球 中乙 16:00 贛州瑞獅
VS
江西黑馬青年
足球 中女超 16:00 江蘇
VS
陝西
足球 澳維超 16:15 阿東那
VS
格連古利
足球 澳威超 16:30 卧龙岗狼队
VS
黑鎮市足球俱樂部
足球 澳威超 17:00 希尤斯布倫貝斯
VS
悉尼聯盟
足球 澳維超 17:00 丹德農迅雷
VS
歐克萊卡諾
足球 韩K3聯 17:00 楊平
VS
楊朱市民
足球 澳威超 17:00 聖喬治AUS
VS
聖喬治城
足球 K聯賽 17:00 浦項制鐵
VS
大田市民
足球 日丙 17:00 橫濱體育
VS
FC岐阜
足球 日乙 17:00 藤枝MYFC
VS
FC橫濱
足球 馬足總 17:30 雪蘭莪
VS
森美蘭
足球 J聯賽 17:30 廣島三箭
VS
東京綠茵
足球 中乙 17:30 泉州亞新
VS
湖南湘濤
足球 韩K3聯 18:00 大田地鐵
VS
春川市民
足球 K2聯賽 18:00 全南天龍
VS
富川FC
足球 J聯賽 18:00 京都不死鳥
VS
札幌岡薩多
足球 越南聯 18:00 宋蘭義安
VS
清化
足球 K2聯賽 18:00 慶南FC
VS
水原三星
足球 J聯賽 18:00 大阪櫻花
VS
浦和紅鑽
足球 新加坡聯 18:00 幼獅隊
VS
新瀉天鵝乙隊
足球 K聯賽 18:00 光州FC
VS
金泉尚武
足球 日乙 18:00 鹿兒島聯
VS
山形山神
足球 K2聯賽 18:30 城南足球俱乐部
VS
FC安養
足球 越南聯 19:00 河靜紅林
VS
越電信
足球 中甲 19:00 黑龍江冰城
VS
廣西平果哈嘹
足球 泰足總 19:00 曼谷聯合隊
VS
辛哈GB
足球 中甲 19:00 大連英博
VS
雲南玉昆
足球 K聯賽 19:00 FC江原
VS
水原
足球 中甲 19:00 遼寧鐵人
VS
佛山南獅
足球 越南聯 19:00 桑納慶和
VS
廣南FC
足球 中甲 19:30 石家莊功夫
VS
上海嘉定匯龍
足球 中乙 19:30 廣西藍航
VS
海口名城
篮球 全籃聯 19:30 安徽文一
VS
廣西威壯
足球 中甲 19:30 重慶銅梁龍
VS
無錫吳鈎
足球 中甲 19:30 南京城市
VS
青島紅獅
足球 中超 19:35 浙江隊
VS
長春亞泰
足球 中超 20:00 河南隊
VS
北京國安
足球 馬足總 20:15 柔佛FC
VS
吉蘭丹聯隊
足球 新加坡聯 20:15 汶莱DPMM
VS
獅城水手
足球 越南聯 20:15 胡志明市
VS
南定
足球 馬足總 20:15 沙巴
VS
吉隆坡路虎
足球 烏茲超 21:00 塔什乾火車頭
VS
薩馬爾罕戴拿模
足球 瑞典甲 21:00 烏席登斯
VS
華保斯FC
足球 立陶甲 21:00 黑格爾曼
VS
蘇度瓦
足球 歐國盃 21:00 匈牙利
VS
瑞士
足球 瑞典甲 21:00 史柯瓦德
VS
迪格弗斯
足球 瑞典甲 21:00 加費萊
VS
蘭斯科羅納
足球 烏茲超 21:00 索格迪納吉扎克
VS
納薩夫
足球 立陶甲 22:00 斯奧利埃
VS
迪祖戈斯
足球 白俄超 22:00 斯盧薩可
VS
明斯克戴拿模
足球 立陶甲 23:00 邦加
VS
維爾紐斯投資
足球 白俄超 23:00 沙克迪奧
VS
納夫頓
足球 白俄超 23:00 斯拉維亞莫兹里
VS
特蘭斯邁
足球 烏茲超 23:00 費爾幹納夫茲
VS
特爾梅茲
足球 白俄超 23:00 利文哥特奴
VS
鮑里索夫巴特
足球 烏茲超 23:00 克孜勒庫姆
VS
安迪江
足球 白俄超 23:00 阿森納捷爾任斯克
VS
斯莫根
足球 白俄超 23:00 斯拉維亞莫兹里
VS
明斯克