项目 分类 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 直播频道 刷新
2024年06月13日  星期四
足球 乌兹超 23:00
结束
萨马尔罕迪纳摩
VS
FK奥林匹克(UZB)
2024年06月14日 星期五
足球 埃及超 00:00
直播
富图雷
VS
艾尔格纳
足球 埃及超 00:00
直播
金字塔
VS
索莫哈
足球 阿甲 02:30 利斯特雷
VS
河床
足球 爱超 02:45 邓多克
VS
斯莱戈流浪
足球 爱超 02:45 波希米亚人
VS
德利城
足球 爱超 02:45 沃特福德联队
VS
谢尔伯恩
足球 爱超 02:45 圣帕特里克
VS
沙姆洛克流浪
足球 爱超 02:45 戈尔韦联
VS
德罗赫达联
足球 西乙 03:00 西班牙人
VS
希洪竞技
足球 阿甲 06:00 泰格雷
VS
贝尔格拉诺
足球 阿甲 06:00 萨尔米安杜
VS
拉普拉塔大学生
足球 巴西甲 06:00 克鲁塞罗
VS
古亚巴
篮球 WNBA 07:00 印第安纳狂热
VS
阿特兰大梦想
篮球 WNBA 07:00 达拉斯翅膀
VS
西雅图风暴
足球 巴西甲 07:00 巴拉纳竞技会
VS
克里丘马
足球 巴西甲 07:00 弗拉门戈
VS
格雷米奥
足球 巴西甲 07:00 巴西国际
VS
圣保罗
足球 巴西乙 08:00 亚马逊FC
VS
沙佩科恩斯
足球 阿甲 08:15 拉努斯
VS
竞技俱乐部
足球 阿甲 08:15 纽维尔老男孩
VS
科尔多瓦学院
足球 巴西甲 08:30 巴伊亚
VS
福塔雷萨
足球 巴西甲 08:30 帕尔梅拉斯
VS
瓦斯科达伽马
篮球 WNBA 10:00 凤凰城水银
VS
拉斯维加斯王牌
排球 排球 14:30 世界女排联赛日本站 加拿大 vs 荷兰
篮球 新西联 15:30 南部鲨鱼
VS
塔拉纳基航空
排球 排球 17:00 世界女排联赛香港站 多米尼加 vs 波兰
足球 澳南超 18:00 莫德柏里喷射机
VS
地铁之星
足球 马足总 18:30 吉隆坡
VS
古晋
综合 节目 18:35 篮球公园
篮球 菲律宾杯 19:30 生力啤
VS
博尔特斯
足球 中超 19:35 梅州客家
VS
山东泰山
足球 新加坡联 19:45 后港联
VS
雅龙联队
足球 中超 20:00 南通支云
VS
深圳新鹏城
足球 土伦杯 20:00 南韩U21
VS
印尼U20
足球 中超 20:00 天津津门虎
VS
上海海港
足球 马足总 20:15 彭亨
VS
槟城
排球 排球 20:30 世界女排联赛香港站 中国女排 vs 德国
足球 马足总 21:00 丁加奴
VS
帕拉克
足球 马足总 21:00 吉达州
VS
武吉淡汶
足球 白俄超 23:00 伊斯洛奇明斯克
VS
高美尔
足球 土伦杯 23:00 墨西哥国奥(U23)
VS
日本U19
足球 拉脱超 23:00 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
图库姆斯
足球 乌兹超 23:00 比克波德
VS
本尤德科
2024年06月15日 星期六
足球 土伦杯 00:00 沙特阿拉伯U23
VS
巴拿马U23
足球 埃及超 00:00 切拉米卡克里奥帕特拉
VS
扎马雷克
足球 埃及超 00:00 佩哈亚克
VS
开罗国民
足球 白俄超 00:45 维特布斯克
VS
FC鱼雷
足球 瑞典甲 01:00 奥尔格里特
VS
松兹瓦尔
足球 欧洲杯 03:00 德国
VS
苏格兰
足球 巴西乙 06:00 欧帕尔利奥
VS
桑托斯
足球 阿甲 06:00 塔勒瑞斯
VS
普拉腾斯
足球 阿甲 06:00 博卡青年
VS
萨斯菲尔德
足球 乌拉甲 06:00 米斯奥尼斯队
VS
塞路
足球 智利杯 07:00 坎尔托塔
VS
维尼亚德马埃弗顿
足球 美冠联 07:00 劳顿联
VS
拉斯维加斯光
足球 美联 07:30 纽约城
VS
哥伦布机员
篮球 WNBA 07:30 明尼苏达山猫
VS
洛杉矶火花
篮球 WNBA 07:30 华盛顿神秘人
VS
芝加哥天空
足球 加拿职 08:00 伐路尔
VS
太平洋FC
足球 国际友谊 08:00 阿根廷
VS
危地马拉
足球 加拿职 08:00 塞尔维亚白鹰
VS
斯卡伯勒
足球 巴西乙 08:00 奥瓦
VS
巴西瓜拉尼
足球 大洋杯 08:00 瓦努阿图
VS
所罗门群岛
足球 国际友谊 08:30 萨尔瓦多
VS
秘鲁
足球 大洋杯 09:00 新西兰
VS
新喀里多尼亚
足球 大洋杯 11:00 新西兰
VS
新喀里多尼亚
篮球 新西联 12:00 坎特伯雷公羊
VS
马纳瓦图喷射机
足球 澳维超 13:15 莫兰德城
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
足球 韩K3联 14:00 金海
VS
庆州水利
足球 日丙 14:00 大阪俱乐部
VS
鸟取飞翔
足球 澳维超 15:00 丹德农市
VS
墨尔本骑士
足球 J联赛 15:00 横滨水手
VS
町田泽维亚
足球 澳昆超 15:00 黄金海岸联
VS
半岛电力
足球 澳威超 15:00 悉尼奥林匹克
VS
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
足球 澳威超 15:30 思比瑞特
VS
西悉尼流浪者青年队
篮球 新西联 15:30 泰莱之鹰
VS
尼尔逊巨人
足球 韩K3联 16:00 华城FC
VS
江陵
足球 中乙 16:00 深圳青年人
VS
上海海港B队
足球 中女超 16:00 上海
VS
武汉
足球 中乙 16:00 赣州瑞狮
VS
江西黑马青年
足球 澳昆超 16:00 罗切达尔流浪
VS
黄金海岸骑士
足球 中女超 16:00 江苏
VS
陕西
足球 中乙 16:00 山东泰山金钢山队
VS
日照宇启
足球 中女超 16:00 长春
VS
海南
足球 澳维超 16:15 阿东那
VS
格林古利
足球 澳威超 16:30 卧龙岗狼队
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部
足球 澳威超 17:00 FC圣乔治
VS
圣乔治城
足球 K联赛 17:00 浦项制铁
VS
大田市民
足球 日丙 17:00 横滨体育
VS
FC岐阜
足球 日职乙 17:00 藤枝MYFC
VS
横滨FC
足球 澳威超 17:00 希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
悉尼联盟
足球 澳维超 17:00 丹德农迅雷
VS
欧克莱卡诺
足球 韩K3联 17:00 杨平
VS
骊州世宗
足球 J联赛 17:30 广岛三箭
VS
东京绿茵
足球 中乙 17:30 泉州亚新
VS
湖南湘涛
足球 马足总 17:30 雪州
VS
森美兰州
足球 新加坡联 18:00 幼狮队
VS
新泻天鹅乙队
足球 K联赛 18:00 光州FC
VS
金泉尚武
足球 日职乙 18:00 鹿儿岛联
VS
山形山神
足球 韩K3联 18:00 大田地铁
VS
春川市民
足球 J联赛 18:00 京都不死鸟
VS
札幌冈萨多
足球 K2联赛 18:00 全南天龙
VS
富川FC
足球 越南联 18:00 宋兰义安
VS
清化
足球 K2联赛 18:00 庆南FC
VS
水原三星
足球 J联赛 18:00 大阪樱花
VS
浦和红钻
足球 K2联赛 18:30 城南FC
VS
FC安养
足球 中甲 19:00 大连英博
VS
云南玉昆
足球 K联赛 19:00 江原FC
VS
水原城
足球 中甲 19:00 辽宁铁人
VS
佛山南狮
足球 越南联 19:00 桑纳庆和
VS
广南FC
足球 越南联 19:00 河静红林
VS
越电信
足球 泰足总 19:00 曼谷联合队
VS
辛哈GB
足球 中甲 19:00 黑龙江冰城
VS
广西平果哈嘹
篮球 全篮联 19:30 安徽文一
VS
广西威壮
足球 中甲 19:30 重庆铜梁龙
VS
无锡吴钩
足球 中甲 19:30 南京城市
VS
青岛红狮
足球 中甲 19:30 石家庄功夫
VS
上海嘉定汇龙
足球 中乙 19:30 广西蓝航
VS
海口名城
足球 中超 19:35 浙江队
VS
长春亚泰
足球 中超 20:00 河南队
VS
北京国安
足球 新加坡联 20:15 汶莱DPMM
VS
狮城水手
足球 越南联 20:15 胡志明市
VS
南定
足球 马足总 20:15 沙巴
VS
吉隆坡路虎
足球 马足总 20:15 柔佛达罗塔晋
VS
吉兰丹联队
足球 立陶甲 21:00 黑格尔曼
VS
苏杜瓦
足球 瑞典甲 21:00 尤特斯科腾
VS
瓦尔贝里
足球 欧洲杯 21:00 匈牙利
VS
瑞士
足球 瑞典甲 21:00 斯柯维德
VS
迪格弗斯
足球 瑞典甲 21:00 耶夫勒
VS
兰斯科罗纳
足球 乌兹超 21:00 索格迪纳吉扎克
VS
纳萨夫
足球 乌兹超 21:00 塔什干火车头
VS
萨马尔罕戴拿模
足球 白俄超 22:00 斯卢萨可
VS
明斯克迪纳摩
足球 立陶甲 22:00 希奥利艾
VS
迪祖戈斯
足球 乌兹超 23:00 费尔干纳夫兹
VS
特尔梅兹
足球 白俄超 23:00 利文哥特奴
VS
鲍里索夫巴特
足球 乌兹超 23:00 克孜勒库姆
VS
安迪江
足球 白俄超 23:00 阿森纳捷尔任斯克
VS
斯莫根
足球 白俄超 23:00 斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
明斯克
足球 立陶甲 23:00 班加
VS
维尔纽斯投资
足球 白俄超 23:00 沙克迪奥
VS
纳夫田
足球 白俄超 23:00 比斯特迪纳摩
VS
特兰斯迈