Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update Alert
Wednesday   05/18/2022
Basketball WNBA 08:00
Close
Washington Mystics
VS
Dallas wings
soccer Con CS 08:30
Close
9 de Octubre
VS
Guairena
Basketball NBA 08:30
Close
Boston Celtics
VS
Miami Heat
soccer libertadores 08:30
Close
Sporting Cristal
VS
Tal,
soccer libertadores 08:30
Close
Flamengo
VS
Univ Catolica
soccer BRA D2 08:30
Close
Gremio Novorizontin
VS
Sport Club Recife PE
soccer libertadores 08:30
Close
Boca Juniors
VS
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
soccer Con CS 08:30
Close
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
VS
Oriente Petrolero
soccer Con CS 08:30
Close
Atletico Clube Goianiense
VS
CSD Antofagasta
Basketball WNBA 10:00
LIVE
Phoenix Mercury
VS
Las Vegas ace
Basketball Southeast Asian women's basketball team 10:00
LIVE
Philippines
VS
Thailand
Basketball WNBA 10:30
LIVE
Minnesota lynx
VS
Los Angeles Sparks
Basketball SEAGM 12:00 Thailand
VS
Indonesia
Basketball Southeast Asian women's basketball team 14:00 Singapore
VS
Malaysia
Basketball NZBL 15:30 Bay Hawks
VS
Auckland tuatara
Basketball SEAGM 16:00 Singapore
VS
Philippines
soccer AUS D1 17:05 Adelaide United FC
VS
Melbourne City
soccer JP LC 18:00 Tokushima Vortis
VS
Nagoya Grampus Eight
soccer JP LC 18:00 Consadole Sapporo
VS
Sagan Tosu
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
VS
Jeju United FC
soccer JP LC 18:00 Shimizu S-Pulse
VS
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
soccer AFC CUP 18:00 Visakha FC
VS
Tampines Rovers FC
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Pohang Steelers
VS
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Vissel Kobe
VS
Kawasaki Frontale
soccer JP LC 18:00 Oita Trinita
VS
Cerezo Osaka
soccer JP LC 18:00 Shonan Bellmare
VS
Jubilo Iwata
soccer JP LC 18:00 Gamba Osaka
VS
Kashima Antlers
soccer JP LC 18:00 FC Tokyo
VS
Avispa Fukuoka
soccer JPN D3 18:00 FC Gifu
VS
Gainare Tottori
Basketball Southeast Asian women's basketball team 18:00 Indonesia
VS
Vietnam
soccer JP LC 18:00 Kashiwa Reysol
VS
Kyoto Sanga
soccer JLD2 18:00 Omiya Ardija
VS
Grulla Morioka
soccer JPN D1 18:30 Urawa Red Diamonds
VS
Yokohama F Marinos
soccer KOR D2 18:30 Bucheon FC 1995
VS
Gyeongnam FC
soccer KOR D2 18:30 Ansan Greeners FC
VS
Chungnam Asan
soccer KOR D1 18:30 Seongnam FC
VS
Suwon City
soccer KOR D1 18:30 Gangwon FC
VS
FC Seoul
soccer THA FAC 19:00 BEC Tero Sasana
VS
Nakhon Ratchasima
soccer AFC CUP 19:00 Gokulam Kerala FC
VS
Mohun Bagan(Ind)
soccer Uzi super 19:45 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
VS
Pakhtakor
soccer Uzi super 19:45 Termez Surkhon
VS
Sogdiana Jizak
soccer SEAGW 20:00 Thai women's
VS
The women's
soccer THA FAC 20:00 Suphanburi FC
VS
Buriram United
soccer MAS SL 20:15 Johor Darul Takzim
VS
Pahang
soccer AFC CUP 23:00 Bashundhara Kings
VS
Maziya S RC
soccer Latvia SL 23:00 Super Nova
VS
Spartaks Jurmala
soccer AFC CUP 23:00 Teshrin SC
VS
chalcis
soccer The Czech cup 23:00 Synot Slovacko
VS
Sparta Praha
soccer AFC CUP 23:00 Al-Riffa
VS
CD Arabe Unido
soccer AFC CUP 23:00 Al-Seeb
VS
Jableh SC
Thursday   05/19/2022
soccer DEN D1 00:30 Esbjerg
VS
Fremad Amager
soccer DEN D1 00:30 Hull, manmohan singh
VS
Lyngby
soccer DEN D1 00:30 Nykobing Falster
VS
AC Horsens
soccer DEN D1 00:30 Hvidovre IF
VS
Fredericia
soccer HOL D2 00:45 SBV Excelsior
VS
Heracles Almelo
soccer SWE D2 01:00 Utsiktens BK
VS
lanscoronado
soccer SWE D2 01:00 Vasteras SK FK
VS
Jonkopings Sodra IF
soccer SWE D2 01:00 Orgryte
VS
Trelleborgs FF
soccer ITA D2 02:00 Brescia
VS
Monza
soccer EBBA 02:45 Northampton Town
VS
Mansfield Town
soccer UEFA EL 03:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
VS
Glasgow Rangers
soccer AFC CUP 03:00 Al-Nejmeh
VS
East Riffa
soccer AFC CUP 03:00 Shbab Alkhaleel
VS
Dhufar
soccer AFC CUP 03:00 Ann sal
VS
Al Kuwait SC
soccer libertadores 06:00 Nacional Montevideo
VS
Velez Sarsfield
soccer libertadores 06:00 Atletico Paranaense
VS
Free team
soccer libertadores 06:00 Palmeiras
VS
Club Sport Emelec
soccer Con CS 06:15 CA River Plate
VS
Cuiaba
soccer Con CS 06:15 Ayacucho Futbol Club
VS
Everton CD
soccer The champions league 07:00 Miami FC
VS
Detroit City
soccer MLS 07:30 Washington D.C. United
VS
New York City
soccer MLS 07:30 Philadelphia Union
VS
Miami international
soccer MLS 07:30 FC Cincinnati
VS
Toronto FC
soccer MLS 07:30 New York Red Bulls
VS
Chicago Fire
soccer libertadores 08:00 Colon de Santa Fe
VS
Olimpia Asuncion
soccer MLS 08:00 Minnesota United FC
VS
Los Angeles Galaxy
soccer The champions league 08:00 Memphis 901
VS
Los Angeles Galaxy II
soccer libertadores 08:00 Deportes Tolima
VS
America MG
soccer The champions league 08:00 Birmingham Legion
VS
Las Vegas Lights
soccer libertadores 08:00 Deportivo Tachira
VS
Independiente Petrolero
soccer MLS 08:30 Houston Dynamo
VS
Seattle Sounders
soccer MLS 08:30 Nashville
VS
Montreal impact
soccer MLS 08:30 Kansas City Athletics
VS
Colorado Rapids
soccer Con CS 08:30 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
VS
Defensa Y Justicia
soccer Con CS 08:30 Lobos BUAP
VS
Union La Calera
soccer BRA D2 08:30 CRB AL
VS
Londrina PR
soccer Con CS 08:30 Racing Club
VS
The river bed
soccer The champions league 09:00 El Paso Locomotive FC
VS
Sacramento Republic FC
Basketball NBA 09:00 Dallas Mavericks
VS
Golden State Warriors
soccer MEX D1 10:00 Atlas
VS
Tagg Reis
soccer libertadores 10:00 Alianza Lima
VS
Fortaleza
Basketball WNBA 10:00 Chicago Sky
VS
Seattle Storm
soccer MLS 10:00 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
VS
Dallas FC
soccer MLS 10:30 Los Angeles FC
VS
Austin FC
soccer MLS 10:30 San Jose Earthquakes
VS
Portland logger
soccer KOR WD1 17:00 Boeun Sangmu (w)
VS
Suwon FMC (w)
soccer SEA Games 17:00 Vietnam U23
VS
Malaysia U23
soccer KOR WD1 17:00 Seoul Amazones Women
VS
Chang ning women's
soccer KOR WD1 17:00 KSPO FC (w)
VS
Gumi Sportstoto (w)
soccer KOR WD1 17:00 Gyeongju FC W
VS
Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
soccer SEA Games 20:00 Thailand U23
VS
Indonesia U23
soccer MAS SL 21:00 Kedah
VS
Johor Darul Takzim
soccer Asian American super 21:00 Ararat Yerevan
VS
BKMA
soccer Asian American super 21:00 FK Van Charentsavan
VS
FC Noah
soccer Asian American super 21:00 Urartu
VS
FC Avan Academy
soccer MAS SL 21:00 Selangor
VS
Sarawak United
soccer Asian American super 21:00 Noravank
VS
Alashkert
soccer IRN PR 22:30 Tractor S.C.
VS
Persepolis
soccer IRN PR 23:00 Sepahan
VS
Shahr Khodrou
soccer BUL L 23:00 CSKA Sofia
VS
Botev Plovdiv
soccer Latvia SL 23:00 FK Liepaja
VS
Metta/LU Riga
soccer FIN D1 23:00 VPS Vaasa
VS
Inter Turku
soccer IRN PR 23:30 Peykan
VS
Foolad Khozestan
soccer IRN PR 23:30 Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Persepolis Pakdasht
soccer IRN PR 23:30 Gol Gohar FC
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC